Refresh
Market Data
SymbolMktAvg PriceBuy VolumeBuy PriceSell PriceSell VolumeLast Trade VolumeLast Trade PricePrice Change% ChangeClosing PriceOpen PriceTotal TradesTotal VolValue Traded
ACCESSREG21,0003.303.85100
AYRTNREG5000.10
BOPPREG5,1006.85
CALREG1.2620,2001.261.261.2675,2006,552.00
EGHREG2,00011.7011.809,300
EGLREG5.004005.005.005.0049,60048,000.00
ETIREG150,0000.260.2822,0000.270.270.27631,3008,451.00
FMLREG18.50600
GCBREG7.0349,000
GGBLREG3,8002.372.360.012.352.3515001,180.00
GOILREG196,0003.904.153004.00-0.054.054.0525,30021,200.00
HFCREG1.2443,300
SCBREG4034.0235.00150
SICREG400,5000.360.387,800
SOGEGHREG16,8001.651.681,0001.650.011.641.641600990.00
TLWREG17.14310
TOTALREG5.022,500
UNILREG9,10016.21
Top 5 Value
Symbol Prev Close Last Price % change No. of Trades Value
EGL 5.00 5.00 4 48,000.00
GOIL 4.05 4.00 2 21,200.00
ETI 0.27 0.27 6 8,451.00
CAL 1.26 1.26 7 6,552.00
GGBL 2.35 2.36 1 1,180.00
Top 5 Gainers
Symbol Prev Close Last Price % change No. of Trades Value
SOGEGH 1.64 1.65 1 990.00
GGBL 2.35 2.36 1 1,180.00
Top 5 Losers
Symbol Prev Close Last Price % change No. of Trades Value
GOIL 4.05 4.00 2 21,200.00
Bulletin
Corporate Announcement